7.00380.11.0 วาล์ว MAN 2066 KS GERMANY แท้

Product description

valve
Type of valve switchover valve
Operating Mode electro-pneumatic
Voltage 24 V
Reference numbers
MAN 51.09413-0007
MAN 51.09413-0009
MAN 51.09413-0017
MAN 51.09413-0022
MAN 51.09413-6010
MAN 51.09413-6036
MAN 51.09413-6049
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-0007
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-0009
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-0017
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-0022
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-6010
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-6036
NEOPLAN Bus GmbH 51.09413-604
รหัสสินค้า: 7.00380.11.0 หมวดหมู่: , ,
Tryt.co.th
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.