20160412002 ปั๊มน้ำ VOLVO FM12/380 BF GERMANY แท้

Product description

Operating Mode mechanical
Impeller diameter 130.0 mm
Supplemental parts with gasket
Number of blades 12
Pulley-diameter 84.5 mm
Transmission type automatic transmission unit

 

Reference numbers

RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 50 01 866 278
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 74 20 734 268
VOLVO 20431135
VOLVO 20431151
VOLVO 20713787
VOLVO 3207701
VOLVO 3803909
VOLVO 8113275
VOLVO 85000076
VOLVO 85000452
VOLVO 85000786
VOLVO-PENTA 20431135
VOLVO-PENTA 3803567
VOLVO-PENTA 85000076

 

รหัสสินค้า: 20160412002 หมวดหมู่: , , , ,
Tryt.co.th

Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.